Зіставлення

XVI MFP XV MFP XIV MFP XIII MFP XII Forum XI Forum X Forum IX Forum VIII Forum VII Forum VI Forum V Forum IV Forum III Forum II Forum I Forum
AGNEL ROMANA                            
LAPŠANSKÝ MARIÁN                              
Accademia dell’Arco Chamber Orchestra                              
Andrzej Jagodziński                              
BALET DWORSKI CRACOVIA DANZA                              
BARTKIEWICZ URSZULA                  
Bernaciak Sylwester                              
BISKUPSKI PIOTR                  
BOCHEŃSKI TADEUSZ                              
Boris BLOCH                              
BOZHYK OLEKSANDR                              
BYLICKI MAXYMILIAN    
Cezary Konrad                              
CHILIMONIUK PIOTR                              
CHÓR ADORAMUS                            
CHÓR AKORD                              
CHÓR KAMERALNY MDK                              
CHUKOVSKA - PIETROVA IRYNA                            
DRAMIŃSKA-MACHOWSKA ZOFIA                
DRZEWIECKA BARBARA                              
DRZEWIECKI JAROSŁAW  
DRZEWIECKI STANISŁAW                
DUBAJ MARIUSZ                              
DYŻEWSKI MAREK                            
EBI AKIKO                            
FARYNIARZ ALICJA                              
FARYNIARZ ZBIGNIEW                          
FIEBIG JAKUB                              
FILHARMONIA CZĘSTOCHOWSKA                              
FILHARMONIA LUBELSKA                              
GARY GUTHMAN                          
GARY GUTHMAN JAZZ QUARTET                            
GENIUŠAS LUKAS                            
GIUSIANO PHILIPPE                      
GRUPA MOCARTA                              
Grychtołówna Lidia                        
HANDERMARDER ROBERT                              
HOLEVIATERS                              
Igor Olovnikov                            
INDJIC EUGEN                      
JAROŃ ARTUR              
JASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ      
JASNOWSKI SZYMON                              
JOFFE DINA                              
KAPLA ANETA                              
Kayah & Royal String Quartet                              
KENNER KEVIN                          
KOBUS ALEKSANDER                              
Kobyliński Krzysztof                              
KOPCZYŃSKI MARCIN                          
KOTNOWSKA JADWIGA                              
KROSNY IRENEUSZ                              
KRYGER URSZULA                              
Krzysztof Olendzki                            
KUREK RADOSŁAW                            
KURIHARA MIHO                          
KURZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ                              
KWARTET LWOWSKI AKADEMIA                            
KWARTET PRIMA VISTA                            
LAMERT MAREK                              
LANDSBERGIS VYTAUTAS                              
LIS PAWEŁ                            
LWOWSKA ORK. KAM. AKADEMIA                  
Lysholm Jepsen Martin                            
Machowski Jerzy                        
MALICKI WALDEMAR                              
Matti Asikainen                              
MAZDYKOV ALEKSANDER                              
MAZDYKOV LARISA                            
Małgorzata Furche-Jurczyk                              
MYKITKA ARTUR              
NARODOWA LWOWSKA ORKIESTRA...                            
NAZARUK GRZEGORZ                              
NERSESYAN ANAHIT                              
NIEDERDORFER- PAULECHOWA ZUZANA                            
NOSINA VIERA        
Olędzki Bogdan                            
ORK.KAME.FILH.RZESZOWSKIEJ                              
ORK.SYMF.FILH.CZĘSTOCHOWSKIEJ                              
ORKIESTRA NARODOWEJ FILHARMONII LWOWSKIEJ                              
OSADCHUK SERGIEJ                              
OSOKINS ANDREJS                              
OSOKINS GEORGIJS                              
OSOKINS SERGEY                              
Osowska Marta                              
OSTROWSKI JANUSZ
PAŃTA PAWEŁ                            
Paszek Janusz                        
PENDERECKA ELŻBIETA                              
Peter Seivewright                              
PIETRIENKO TATIANA                            
PIKUL ANDRZEJ                              
PLĘS JOANNA                              
POLAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA                          
Popis Jan                              
POPOWA-ZYDROŃ KATARZYNA                              
PROFESOR MAREK PODHAJSKI                              
PRZYBYLSKI JANUSZ                              
PUREV EWA I BATBOLD                        
PYLATYUK IGOR        
PYLATYUK OLENA                    
RAPITA OKSANA                            
ROTTERMUND BOGUSŁAW                              
ROZLACH ADAM                
RUMIANCEWA IRINA                          
Sasha Strunin                              
Sekowski Krystian                            
SHEBANOVA TATIANA                      
SKOREK WIESŁAWA                          
SKORYK MIROSLAV                        
SOLIŃSKI TOMASZ                              
SPILAK PETER                              
Stankiewicz Jakub                              
STARODUBROVSKA EKATERINA                              
STEMPIN-JASNOWSKA ANNA                              
SZAFRANIEC ANNA I ARKADIUSZ                              
SZCZEPANIAK KRZYSZTOF                    
SZENDZIELORZ-JUNGIEWICZ GABRIELA                              
TATARSKA JANINA                  
TATARSKI ANDRZEJ            
TEJCHMA JACEK                          
TOKARCZYK TOMASZ                              
TURNAU GRZEGORZ                              
Varhaníková Eva                              
VITAITE VERONIKA                              
Voskresensky Mikhail                      
WALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA                              
WILEŃSKI KONSTANTY                        
WITEK MACIEJ                            
WODECKI ZBIGNIEW                              
WOJCIECHOWSKI FILIP                          
WOJTAL WALDEMAR                              
WTORKOWSKA ELŻBIETA                              
Yamamoto Takashi                          
Zakopets Ludmila              
ZAKOPETZ LEW                              
ZALEWSKA-GUTHMAN MAŁGORZATA                              
ZELVYTE INDRE                          
ZESPÓŁ AUDIOFEELS                              
ZESPÓŁ MARII POMIANOWSKIEJ                              
ZESPÓŁ MATRAGONA                              
Żołnierek-Płotek Paulina                            
ZVIRBLYTE ALEKSANDRA          
Żylińska Marzena