Записані учасники - активний

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto
1 Michalina Rzeszutek Gliwice
2 Filip Pacześny Konin
3 Wiktoria Browarek Gdańsk
4 Hanna Derej Tychy
5 Wiktoria Obuchowicz Białystok
6 Jakub Chwastyniak Dąbcze
7 Piotr Czerwiński Gdańsk
8 Zuzanna Wojdak Żegocina
9 Dominik Gilewski Kraków
10 Monika Dars (Darzinkeviciute) Brussels
11 Piotr Tymura Zamość
12 Mateusz Putyra Sanok
13 Elena Slyusareva Moscow region, Drozhzhino
14 Adam Zakrzewski Warszawa
15 Julianna Wira Wrocław
16 Lidia Efimovich Minsk
17 Michał Kulbacki Wrocław
18 Sophja Ivanushkina Podolsk
19 Alicja Szczęsna Dąbrowa Górnicza
20 Yelyzaveta Kozlova Moscow
21 Marianna Sereda Sereda Krosno
22 Sheludiakova Svitlana Kharkiv
23 Yakiv Voskoboinikov Kharkov
24 Yelyzaveta Hrosova Kharkiv
25 Bartosz Wątroba Kraków
26 Piotr Skupniewicz Warszawa
27 Yukino Hayashi Katowice
28 Arina Kinzikieieva Lviv
29 Dominika Kovalska Lviv
30 Aniela Madera Madera Krosno
31 Mykhailo Lukaniuk Lviv
32 Oksana Momot Kraków
33 Serhii Shekhovtsov Lviv
34 Yana Kalenchuk Lviv
35 Aleksandra Dolińska Wrocław
36 Stepan Ralyk Lviv
37 Simonas Miknius Kaunas
38 Jakub Kopeć Bydgoszcz
39 Wojciech Kępa Szczecin
40 Liubov Kobelianskaia Moscow
41 Jakub Derej Tychy
42 Vsevolod Brigida Hannover
43 Olga Rapatsevich Moscow
44 Maja Markowska Białystok
45 Andrij Zahodiakin Kiev
46 Gabriel Flis Strzeniówka
47 Shpringer Daria Dnipro
48 HERMAN KOZENKO KYIV
49 Bohdan Koval Banska Bystrica
50 Małgorzata Uziałko Bielkówko
51 Aleksandra Świgut Nowy Sącz
52 Katarzyna Gołofit Koszalin
53 Maciej Łobos Głogówek
54 Mikołaj Plak Warszawa
55 Voronetcaia Diana Chisinau
56 Tamara Nishnianidze Moscow
57 Mateusz Tomica Katowice
58 Maja Sikorska Kraków
59 Mateusz Gołaszewski Toruń
60 Liya Kopylova Moscow
61 Zuzanna Gawrońska Rzeszów
62 DYMITR SZOSTAK WIELICZKA
63 Olena Markevych Lviv-Bruhivichi
64 Aleksander Misiak Bydgoszcz
65 Joanna Okulewicz Wrocław
66 Borys Szczykutowicz Koszalin
67 Paulina Zubel Brzozów
68 Eryk Parchański Bielsko-Biala
69 Olena Mozil Lviv
70 Maria Bednarz Kielce
71 Kacper Żaromski Bydgoszcz
72 Dennis Orkiszewski Toruń
73 Michał Babiarz JASŁO
74 Maria Kierzkowska Suchy Las
75 Piotr Pawlak Gdańsk
76 Haadi Abboudi Warszawa
77 Alicja Furmańczyk Dąbrowa
78 Viet Trung Nguyen Warsaw
79 Mateusz Mikołajczak Wrocław
80 Anastasiya Kolenko Kolomiya
81 Aleksandra Dąbek Czyżówka
82 Alicja Szalkowska Iława
83 Michał Szymanowski Bydgoszcz
84 Jagoda Jakubowska Częstochowa
85 Paulina Storka Głogówek
86 Mariusz Witek Strachocina
87 Miron Łajming Skrzeszewo
88 Anna Bachun Moscow
89 Alina Ettyrgina Moscow region, Drozhzhino
90 Natalia Górecka Poznań
91 Maria Gozdur Radom
92 Ferhat Can Büyük Bydgoszcz

Записані учасники - пасивний

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Barbara Wyszczelska Białystok Polska
2 Magdalena Wątroba Kraków Polska
3 Oleksandra Zakopets Lviv Ukraine
4 Monika Bąkowska-Łajming Skrzeszewo Polska
5 Beata Tymura Zamość Polska
6 Magdalena Wojdak Żegocina Polska