Записані учасники - Aktywni

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto
1 Elizaveta Gondar Moscow
2 Yuriy Danylov Lviv
3 Alena Mamonova Mytishchi
4 Barbara Wisłocka Kraków
5 Kacper Żaromski Żaromski Rymanów Zdrój
6 Lidia Reznikova Moscow
7 Katarzyna Gabryś Wieliczka
8 Bartosz Kurdybacha Oleśnica
9 Wiktoria Browarek Działdowo
10 Elizaveta Zaets Volgograd
11 Michalina Rzeszutek Gliwice
12 Margarita Ochakovskaia Moscow
13 Dominik Gilewski Kraków
14 Anastasiia Kuzmina Tver
15 Karina Ter-Gazarian Electrostal
16 Maria Moliszewska Proszowice
17 ANDRII Dorofeiev Kyiv
18 Emilija Sukyte Klaipeda
19 Elze Fedorcovaite Vilnius
20 Paulius Andersson Vilnius
21 Emilis Sarinskas Panevezys
22 Tatiana Kirpichenok Moscow
23 Olesya Evstratova Moscow
24 Efimovich Lidia Minsk
25 Gabriela Ross Wojaszówka
26 Joanna Maja Jasnowska Warszawa
27 Yana Petrushenko Moscow
28 Anastasia Chichelova Moscow
29 Sophia Voronina Moscow
30 Patryk Morgaś Mikołajki
31 Ziemowit Świtalski Sosnowiec
32 Fedor Orlov Moscow
33 Miron Łajming Skrzeszewo
34 Zofia Dynak Wrocław
35 Kiriko Baba Moscow
36 Julia Klarycka Stalowa Wola
37 Szymon Haczyk Stalowa Wola
38 Gabriela Bortnowska Koszalin
39 Julia Bortnowska Koszalin
40 Ekaterina Matokh Przyłęg, (powiat strzelecko-drezdenecki w województwie lubuskim)
41 Sophia Shokhina Lwow
42 Sophia Shokhina Lwow
43 Angelina Kydora Perechyn
44 MIRIAM WÓJCIAK RABKA-ZDRÓJ
45 Aleksandra Kiktenko Kharkiv
46 Matin Finger 125009
47 Krystian Sekowski Warszawa
48 Martin Finger Moscow
49 Uliana Pinaieva Donetsk region , Kostyantynivka
50 Danylo Saienko Lviv
51 Krzysztof Goliszek Opole Lubelskie
52 Serhii Shekhovtsov Lviv
53 Paulina Polewaczyk Mrągowo
54 Dima Avilov Lvov
55 Jakub Dobrzycki Szczecin
56 Ivanna Burkatska Odessa
57 Yuriy Kozar Lviv
58 JILIN CHEN BYDGOSZCZ
59 Ziyu Shao Moscow
60 Kamila Wawrzeńczyk Piekoszów
61 Sofiia-Ivanna Latyk Lviv
62 Sofiia Kvas Lviv
63 Viktoriia Demi Kyiv
64 Marianna Klara Sereda Krosno
65 Ivanna Burkatska Odessa
66 Kyungin Nam Bydgoszcz
67 Tamara Popov Chisinau
68 Pilar Delgado Punta Arenas
69 Michał Kurczewski Kamień Pomorski
70 Ferhat Can Büyük Bydgoszcz
71 ALEKSANDR GAIDEI MOSCOW
72 Antonina Ferents Lviv
73 Daria Lysenko Moscow
74 Rodolfo Tagle Bydgoszcz
75 Julia Niedzielska Oleśnica
76 Diana Voronetcaia Chisinau
77 Martyna Chmiel Kraków
78 Yuliya Yermalayeva Minsk
79 Emilia Ostrowska Siedlce
80 Jakub Chwastyniak Dąbcze
81 Jan Lubina Złotów
82 Eryk Parchański Kielce
83 Anastasiya Kolenko Lviv
84 Anna Łakomy Proszowice
85 Sophia Voronina Moscow
86 Rostyslav Fedyna Lviv
87 Lelin Qi Warszawa
88 Antonina Waliszewska Konin
89 XUEER SUN Gdansk
90 Xialiang Zhang Katowice
91 Mikołaj Seroka Warszawa
92 Daniil Matsiushyn Brest
93 Wenrui Deng Jining
94 Jiawei Su Guangzhou
95 Zhaoyu Zeng Yangjiang
96 Zuzanna Gawrońska Rzeszów
97 Solomiia Salamaniuk Buchach
98 Ziying Huang Guangzhou
99 Maria Guliamova Lviv
100 Yi Li Guangzhou
101 Chang Li Shenzhen
102 Iruna Berchuk Lviv
103 Bartłomiej Burakowski Opole Lubelskie
104 Dun Lin Shantou
105 Oleksandr Doroshenko Lviv-Rudno
106 Michalina Mastalińska Wrocław
107 Valeriia Motora KHARKIV
108 PETRO KARPLIUK Rivne
109 Bartosz Wątroba Kraków
110 Jakub Kopeć Franciszków
111 Marta Misztal Lublin
112 Juliia Netsko Lviv
113 Vasyl Hnatiuk Ternopil
114 Laura Żybura Wieliczka
115 Antane Gurskaite Vilnius
116 Aleksandra Szamocka Bydgoszcz
117 Filip Wegner Tuchola
118 Aleksandra Czajka Wrocław
119 JAKUB HANUSZKIEWICZ Lodz
120 Przemysław Resztak Świdnik
121 Aleksandra Shurdukova Moskau
122 Miho Kurihara Tokyo
123 Hanna Derej Tychy
124 Agnieszka Karpińska Poznań
125 Jakub Depczyński Skołyszyn
126 JAKUB DEREJ Tychy
127 Emilian Horoszko Sanok
128 Olena Mozil Lviv
129 Weronika Wróbel Łańcut
130 Wojciech Kępa Szczecin
131 Amelia Kaczmarz Laszki
132 Daniel Rudowski Bydgoszcz
133 Piotr Alexewicz Wrocław
134 Alica Hanckova Banska Bystrica
135 Bohdan Koval Banska Bystrica
136 Bogdan Shemetov Kharkiv

Записані учасники - Bierni

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Ivetta Yudovich Moscow Russian Federation
2 Kyoko Baba Moscow Japan
3 Olga Ter-Gazarian Electrostal Moscow region Polska
4 Elena Voronina Moscow Russian Federation
5 Olga Orlova Moscow Russian Federation
6 Elena Berezkina Moscow Russian Federation
7 Lena Finger Moskau Russian Federation
8 Inna Pinaieva Donetsk region , Kostyantynivka Ukraine
9 Joanna Leśniak-Jeż Olesno Polska
10 Mariusz Ostrowski Siedlce Polska
11 Jolanta Reszelska Piła Polska
12 Kamil Rudnik Jastrowie Polska
13 Dan Chen Guangzhou China
14 Olha Motora KHARKIV Ukraine
15 Ewa Guz- Seroka Warszawa Polska
16 Magdalena Wątroba Kraków Polska
17 Monika Bąkowska-Łajming Skrzeszewo Polska
18 Anna Urbanowicz Poznań Polska
19 Anetta Musiał Rogalinek Polska
20 Krzysztof Waliszewski Konin Polska
21 Beata Michałowicz Poznań Polska
22 Larysa Keller Dębica Polska
23 Olena Popil Szczebrzeszyn Polska