Zapisani uczestnicy - Aktywni

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Zofia Dynak Wrocław Polska
2 Tkalenko Oleksandra Lviv Ukraine
3 Aleksandra Czerniecka Warszawa Polska
4 Andrii Dorofeiev Kiyv Ukraine
5 Karina Ter-Gazarian Electrostal Russian Federation
6 Elze Fedorcovaite Vilnius Lithuania
7 Lidia Reznikova Moscow Russian Federation
8 Sofiia Shokhina Aleksandriia Ukraine
9 Diana Chubak Ternopil Ukraine
10 Anna Łakomy Proszowice Polska
11 Michalina Rzeszutek Gliwice Polska
12 Timofei Starovoitov Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation
13 Oleksandr Herasyn Lviv Ukraine
14 Miłosz Rządkiewicz Toruń Polska
15 ANGELINA KYDORA PERECHYN Ukraine
16 Maria Moliszewska Proszowice Polska
17 Emilian Horoszko Sanok Polska
18 Serhij Shekhovtsov Chernivtsi City Ukraine
19 Tomasz Ritter Lublin Polska
20 Julia Bortnowska Koszalin Polska
21 Gabriela Bortnowska Koszalin Polska
22 Regina Waks Stryj Ukraine
23 Julia Klarycka Stalowa Wola Polska
24 Szymon Haczyk Stalowa Wola Polska
25 Yurii Kozar Lviv Ukraine
26 Miron Łajming Skrzeszewo Polska
27 Oleksandr Doroshenko Lviv Ukraine
28 Miriam Tayler Lviv Ukraine
29 Aleksandra Szamocka Bydgoszcz Polska
30 Barbara Wisłocka Kraków Polska
31 Katarzyna Gabryś Wieliczka Polska
32 Dmytro Avilov Vynnyky Ukraine
33 Agnieszka Skorupa Skórzewo Polska
34 Krystian Mydłowski Koszalin Polska
35 Filip Wegner Tuchola Polska
36 Alina Andriuti Iasi Romania
37 Ivan Shemchuk Bydgoszcz Polska
38 Anna Petrova Moscow Russian Federation
39 Aleksandra Shurdukova Moscow Russian Federation
40 Nelly Czyż Kraków Polska
41 Oleksii Buymister Khmelnitskii Ukraine
42 Kacper Żaromski Rymanów Zdrój Polska
43 Anastasiia Kuzmina Tver Russian Federation
44 Kamila Hurkovska Lviv Ukraine
45 Rostyslav Fedyna lwow Ukraine
46 Dmitrii Beliak Zvenigorod Russian Federation
47 JILIN CHEN BYDGOSZCZ Polska
48 FILIP JAGUŚ JELENIA GÓRA Polska
49 Sofiia-Ivanna Latyk Stryi,Lviv obl Ukraine

Zapisani uczestnicy - Bierni

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Państwo
1 Teresa Pawłowska Wrocław Polska
2 Aneta Czach Rzeszów Polska
3 Olena Denys Drohobycz Ukraine
4 Oksana Hudziy Lwiw Ukraine
5 Teresa Ritter Lublin Polska
6 Dmytro Avilov Vynnyky Ukraine
7 Joanna Krupa Katowice Polska
8 Danchak Natalia Lviv Ukraine
9 Lidia Kostomarova Lviv Ukraine
10 Olena Kolesnikova Kharkov Ukraine
11 Nataliya Balycheva Kharkov Ukraine
12 Marta Havrushko Lviv Ukraine